Video není dostupné.
Omlouváme se.
Avonley Nguyen / Vadym Kolesnik (USA) | Ice Dance Rhythm Dance | Gdansk 2019
Vložit
- čas přidán 19. 09. 2019
- To license ISU footage: bit.ly/3M7bcaF Visit isu.org/JuniorGrandPrix for more information on the ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating.
ICE DANCE RHYTHM DANCE
10:00:00 - 10:05:00 Warm-Up Group 1
10:05:30 - 10:11:50 1 Alexandra FLADUN-DORLING / Christopher FLADUN-DORLING AUS
10:11:50 - 10:18:10 2 Katerina BUNINA / Artur GRUZDEV EST
10:18:10 - 10:24:30 3 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo le MERCIER FRA
10:24:30 - 10:30:50 4 Elisabeta KORINKOVA / Tomas MORAVEC CZE
10:30:50 - 10:35:50 Warm-Up Group 2
10:36:20 - 10:42:40 5 Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA CAN
10:42:40 - 10:49:00 6 Ekaterina KATASHINSKAIA / Aleksandr VASKOVICH RUS
10:49:00 - 10:55:20 7 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boyisangur DATIEV KAZ
10:55:20 - 11:01:40 8 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Oleg MURATOV UKR
11:01:40 - 11:08:00 9 Yufei LIN / Zijian GAO CHN
11:08:00 - 11:23:00 Ice Resurfacing
11:23:00 - 11:28:00 Warm-Up Group 3
11:28:30 - 11:34:50 10 Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL
11:34:50 - 11:41:10 11 Daniela IVANITSKIY / Samu KYYHKYNEN FIN
11:41:10 - 11:47:30 12 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER
11:47:30 - 11:53:50 13 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA
11:53:50 - 12:00:10 14 Ayumi TAKANAMI / Yoshimitsu IKEDA JPN
12:00:10 - 12:05:10 Warm-Up Group 4
12:05:40 - 12:12:00 15 Olivia OLIVER / Joshua ANDARI POL
12:12:00 - 12:18:20 16 Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA
12:18:20 - 12:24:40 17 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR
12:24:40 - 12:31:00 18 Ella ALES / Daniel TSARIK USA
12:31:00 - 12:37:20 19 Jessica LI / Jacob RICHMOND CAN
Courchevel, France - August 21 to 24
Lake Placid, USA - August 28 to August 31
Riga, Latvia - September 4 to 7
Chelyabinsk, Russia - September 11 to 14
Gdansk, Poland - September 18 to 21
Zagreb, Croatia - September 25 to 28
Egna, Italy - October 2 to 5
FINAL - Torino, Italy - December 5 to 8
SUBSCRIBE: czcams.com/users/ISUJuniorGran...
CONNECT WITH US:
/ isu_figure
/ isufigureskating
/ isufigureskating